POKE
MARKET
BETA
THE POKEMON CARD TERMINAL
Grade:
PSA 10
▾
← BACK TO GYM CHALLENGE
SABRINA'S PSYDUCK #099/132
Grade:
PSA 10
▾
Home
Sets
Pokemon
Sealed
Analytics
Portfolio
Our Store
—:—:—
☰
←
Sabrina's Psyduck
Sabrina's Psyduck
099/132
COMMON
UNLIMITED
UNLIMITED
Graded Cap
$14.8K
PSA 10
$449
Raw NM
$10
PSA 10 Price
$449
PSA 10 Pop
33
2000
Price & Volume History
7D
1M
3M
6M
12M
MAX
Loading…
Market
Market data via eBay
Last Sale
$357
71 days ago
Price Estimate
$449
MODELED
Buy It Now
—
No active listings
Spread:
—
Price Confidence:
Modeled · Set
Sales
Sales
View all ↗
2026-06-14
$357
2026-06-08
$354
2026-06-08
$444
2026-05-30
$568
2026-04-26
$368
Sales
20 sales · Nov 18 2022 – Jun 14 2026
2026-06-14
$357
eBay
PSA 10 ⭐️ Pokemon Sabrina's Psyduck 99 Gym Challenge Unlimited #99 [eBay]
↗
2026-06-08
$354
eBay
Pokemon TCG 2000 Sabrina's Psyduck 99/132 Gym Challenge ⭐️ PSA 10 Unlimited #99 [eBay]
↗
2026-06-08
$444
eBay
Pokemon Sabrina's Psyduck Gym Challenge Unlimited #99 PSA 10 Gem Mint 99/132 [eBay]
↗
2026-05-30
$568
eBay
PSA 10 ⭐️ Pokemon Sabrina's Psyduck 99 Gym Challenge Vintage Non-Holo #99 [eBay]
↗
2026-04-26
$368
eBay
Pokemon Sabrina's Psyduck Gym Challenge Unlimited #99 PSA 10 Gem Mint [eBay]
↗
2026-03-18
$645
eBay
PSA 10 ⭐️ Pokemon Sabrina's Psyduck 99 Gym Challenge Vintage Non-Holo #99 [eBay]
↗
2026-01-02
$249
eBay
Pokemon Unlimited Gym Challenge #99 Sabrina's Psyduck PSA 10 GEM MINT! NEW CERT! #99 [eBay]
↗
2025-10-12
$180
eBay
Pokemon Unlimited Gym Challenge #99 Sabrina's Psyduck PSA 10 GEM MINT! NEW CERT! #99 [eBay]
↗
2025-03-09
$90
eBay
2000 POKEMON GYM CHALLENGE 99 SABRINA'S PSYDUCK PSA 10 GEM MINT Unlimited #99 [eBay]
↗
2025-01-11
$60
eBay
2000 Pokemon Gym Challenge Sabrina's Psyduck PSA 10 GEM MINT 99/132 [eBay]
↗
2024-09-07
$108
eBay
Pokemon Sabrina's Psyduck Gym Challenge Unlimited #99 PSA 10 Gem Mint [eBay]
↗
2024-07-11
$85
eBay
2000 Pokémon Gym Challenge Sabrina‘s Psyduck 99/132 1. Edition PSA10 Englisch [eBay]
↗
2024-03-08
$75
eBay
2000 Pokemon Gym Challenge Sabrina's Psyduck #99/132 PSA 10 GEM MINT LOW POP [eBay]
↗
2024-01-05
$70
eBay
2000 Pokemon Gym Challenge Sabrina's Psyduck #99/132 PSA 10 GEM MINT LOW POP #99 [eBay]
↗
2024-01-01
$70
eBay
2000 Pokemon Gym Challenge Sabrina's Psyduck #99/132 PSA 10 GEM MINT LOW POP [eBay]
↗
2023-09-13
$26
eBay
2000 Pokemon Gym Challenge Sabrina's Psyduck #99/132 PSA 10 GEM MINT LOW POP [eBay]
↗
2023-02-05
$24
eBay
Pokemon PSA 10 Sabrina's Psyduck Unlimited Gym Challenge Set Mint 99/132 [eBay]
↗
2022-12-17
$41
eBay
Pokemon 2000 Gym Challenge Unlimited Sabrina's Psyduck #99 PSA 10 - GEM MINT! [eBay]
↗
2022-12-05
$79
eBay
PSA 10 Sabrina's Psyduck #99 - Gym Challenge - Gem Mint Pokemon Card [eBay]
↗
2022-11-18
$69
eBay
PSA 10 Sabrina's Psyduck #99 - Gym Challenge - Gem Mint Pokemon Card [eBay]
↗
Grading
Snapshot
Key Metrics · Grading Activity
Percentile vs.
Metric
Value
Set
Era
All
Value / Copy
$14
82
71
74
Gem Rate
22.3%
61
39
44
PSA 10 Price
$449
70
52
57
7D PSA 10 Velocity
—
—
—
—
10
33
Total: 148
Gem Rate:
22.3%
Cumulative Grading
148
graded
33
PSA 10
Apr 26
Jun 26
All Grades
148 total graded · click to change view
▍ PSA
PSA 10
$449
POP 33
PSA 9
$65
POP 50
PSA 8
$56
POP 30
PSA 7
$31
POP 20
PSA 6
$31
POP 8
PSA 5
$31
POP 3
PSA 4
$31
POP 1
PSA 3
$15
POP 2
PSA 2
$7
POP 0
PSA 1
$76
POP 1
▍ Raw
Raw NM
$14
Raw LP
$11
Raw MP
$7
Raw HP
$5
Raw DMG
$5
▍ Other Grades
BGS 10
$516
CGC 10
$221
SGC 10
$181
TAG 10
$318
ACE 10
$180
PSA 10
$449
POP 33
PSA 9
$65
POP 50
PSA 8
$56
POP 30
PSA 7
$31
POP 20
Raw NM
$14
Related Cards
▍ Variants
1
1st Edition
099/132
PSA 10
$663
NM
$25
▍ Same Set
2
1st Edition
090/132
PSA 10
$721
NM
$33
Unlimited
090/132
PSA 10
$585
NM
$9
▍ Same Pokémon
4
1st Edition
65/82
PSA 10
$424
NM
$8
ILLUSTRATION RARE
175/165
PSA 10
$485
NM
$66
COMMON
11
PSA 10
$486
NM
$0
1st Edition
079/105
PSA 10
$499
NM
$58
Sell Wall
0 listings · $0 – $0
No BIN asks
Home
Market
Search
Portfolio
Menu