POKE
MARKET
BETA
THE POKEMON CARD TERMINAL
Grade:
PSA 10
▾
← BACK TO SV: SCARLET & VIOLET 151
NINETALES EX #038/165
Grade:
PSA 10
▾
Home
Sets
Pokemon
Sealed
Analytics
Portfolio
Our Store
—:—:—
☰
←
Ninetales ex
Ninetales ex
038/165
DOUBLE RARE
Graded Cap
$36.3K
PSA 10
$83
Raw NM
$2
PSA 10 Price
$83
PSA 10 Pop
260
Price & Volume History
7D
1M
3M
6M
12M
MAX
Loading…
Market
Market data via eBay
Last Sale
$90
51 days ago
Price Estimate
$83
MODELED
Buy It Now
—
No active listings
Spread:
—
Price Confidence:
Modeled · Set
Sales
Sales
View all ↗
2026-06-12
$90
2026-05-11
$63
2026-04-29
$96
2026-04-25
$87
2026-04-25
$87
Sales
40 sales · Jul 9 2024 – Jun 12 2026
2026-06-12
$90
eBay
2023 POKEMON MEW EN-151 #038 NINETALES EX PSA 10 #038
↗
2026-05-11
$63
eBay
2023 POKEMON MEW EN-151 #038 NINETALES EX PSA 10 #038
↗
2026-04-29
$96
eBay
💎 2023 Pokémon MEW EN Ninetales Ex 038/165 Double Rare PSA 10 Gem MT 151 #38 💎 038/165
↗
2026-04-25
$87
eBay
Pokémon Ninetales ex 038/165 Scarlet & Violet 151 Holo PSA 10 Graded Card 260 HP 038/165
↗
2026-04-25
$87
eBay
Pokémon Ninetales ex 038/165 Scarlet & Violet 151 Holo PSA 10 Graded Card 260 HP 038/165
↗
2026-03-19
$75
eBay
2023 POKEMON SV: SCARLET & VIOLET 151 NINETALES EX DOUBLE RARE HOLO PSA 10 038/165
↗
2026-02-28
$56
eBay
2023 POKEMON MEW EN-151 #038 NINETALES EX PSA 10 #038
↗
2025-12-30
$100
eBay
2023 POKEMON MEW EN-151 #038 NINETALES EX PSA 10 #038
↗
2025-12-24
$41
eBay
PSA 10 2023 POKEMON MEW EN-151 NINETALES ex #038 #038
↗
2025-11-16
$36
eBay
2023 POKÉMON MEW EN-151 NINETALES ex #038 GEM MT 💎 PSA 10 038/165
↗
2025-11-02
$81
eBay
Ninetales ex 038/165 Sv: Scarlet & Violet 151 Holo PSA 10
↗
2025-11-01
$40
eBay
Ninetales ex 038/165 Sv: Scarlet & Violet 151 Holo PSA 10
↗
2025-10-09
$37
eBay
2023 POKEMON MEW EN-151 #038 NINETALES EX PSA 10 #038
↗
2025-10-04
$64
eBay
2023 POKEMON MEW EN-151 #038 NINETALES EX PSA 10 #038
↗
2025-09-30
$34
eBay
N | 2023 TCG Pokemon MEW EN | Ninetales ex Double Rare #038 | PSA 10 GEM MT 038/165
↗
2025-09-09
$40
eBay
Pokemon TCG Ninetales ex 038/165 Scarlet & Violet 151 PSA 10 038/165
↗
2025-09-04
$36
eBay
PSA 10 NINETALES ex 2023 Pokemon 151 Mew EN #038 #038
↗
2025-08-21
$39
eBay
2023 POKEMON MEW EN-151 #038 NINETALES EX PSA 10 #038
↗
2025-08-21
$31
eBay
2023 POKEMON MEW EN-151 #038 NINETALES EX PSA 10 #038
↗
2025-08-06
$36
eBay
2023 Pokemon Mew EN #038 Ninetales Ex PSA 10 GEM MINT
↗
2025-07-10
$35
eBay
2023 POKEMON MEW EN-151 #038 NINETALES EX PSA 10 #038
↗
2025-07-01
$31
eBay
2023 POKEMON MEW EN-151 #038 NINETALES EX PSA 10 #038
↗
2025-06-05
$40
eBay
2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet 151 Ninetales ex 038/165 PSA 10 038/165
↗
2025-05-31
$30
eBay
PSA 10 GEM MINT Ninetales ex 038/165 - Pokemon TCG - Scarlet & Violet 151 038/165
↗
2025-04-30
$34
eBay
2023 POKEMON MEW EN-151 #038 NINETALES EX PSA 10 #038
↗
2025-03-27
$40
eBay
POKEMON 2023 Mew En 151 NINETALES EX #038 PSA 10 Gem Mint
↗
2025-02-17
$43
eBay
PSA 10 GEM MINT Ninetales ex 038/165 Scarlet & Violet 151 DR Holo Pokemon Card
↗
2025-01-23
$30
eBay
NINETALES EX 038 POKEMON MEW EN SCARLET & VIOLET 151 2023 PSA 10 #038
↗
2025-01-17
$40
eBay
PSA 10 GEM MINT Ninetales ex 038/165 Scarlet & Violet 151 DR Holo Pokemon Card
↗
2024-12-21
$40
eBay
POKEMON 151 Mew En 2023 NINETALES Ex #038 PSA 10 Gem Mint RARE
↗
2024-12-14
$32
eBay
2023 POKEMON MEW EN-151 #038 NINETALES EX PSA 10
↗
2024-12-02
$22
eBay
2023 POKEMON MEW EN-151 #038 NINETALES EX PSA 10
↗
2024-11-08
$30
eBay
Pokémon TCG Ninetales ex Scarlet Violet 151 038/165 Double Rare PSA 10 GEM MINT 038/165
↗
2024-11-05
$25
eBay
NINETALES EX 038 POKEMON MEW EN SCARLET & VIOLET 151 2023 PSA 10
↗
2024-11-01
$20
eBay
2023 Pokemon Mew En-151 #038 Ninetales Ex PSA 10 #038
↗
2024-10-23
$52
eBay
Pokémon TCG: Scarlet & Violet 3.5 151 Ninetales ex 038/165 Gem Mint PSA 10
↗
2024-09-02
$30
eBay
Pokémon TCG Ninetales ex Scarlet Violet 151 038/165 Double Rare PSA 10 GEM MINT 038/165
↗
2024-08-03
$24
eBay
PSA 10 GEM Ninetales Ex #038 2023 Pokemon Mew En-151 Fresh Grade POP 105 #038
↗
2024-07-29
$34
eBay
PSA 10 Ninetales EX 038/165 Double Rare Pokémon Scarlet & Violet 151 English 038/165
↗
2024-07-09
$26
eBay
Ninetales EX 38/165 GEM MINT PSA 10. Pokemon MEW EN 151 - 2023 #038
↗
Grading
Snapshot
Key Metrics · Grading Activity
Percentile vs.
Metric
Value
Set
Era
All
Value / Copy
$0.3176
20
—
—
Gem Rate
32.3%
60
—
—
PSA 10 Price
$83
34
—
—
7D PSA 10 Velocity
0.0
100
—
—
10
260
Total: 804
Gem Rate:
32.3%
Cumulative Grading
804
graded
260
PSA 10
Apr 26
Jun 26
All Grades
804 total graded · click to change view
▍ PSA
PSA 10
$83
POP 260
PSA 9
$23
POP 369
PSA 8
$16
POP 148
PSA 7
$16
POP 18
PSA 6
$10
POP 5
PSA 5
$10
POP 4
PSA 4
$2
POP 0
PSA 3
$2
POP 0
PSA 2
$2
POP 0
PSA 1
$3
POP 0
▍ Raw
Raw NM
$3
Raw LP
$2
Raw MP
$2
Raw HP
$1
Raw DMG
$1
▍ Other Grades
BGS 10
$82
CGC 10
$26
SGC 10
$18
TAG 10
$63
ACE 10
$47
PSA 10
$83
POP 260
PSA 9
$23
POP 369
PSA 8
$16
POP 148
PSA 7
$16
POP 18
Raw NM
$3
Related Cards
▍ Same Family
1
ULTRA RARE
186/165
PSA 10
$149
NM
$15
▍ Same Pokémon
4
HOLO
111/181
PSA 10
$84
NM
$13
UNCOMMON
020/132
PSA 10
$87
NM
$0
REVERSE HOLO
017/191
PSA 10
$77
NM
$0
REVERSE HOLO
020/132
PSA 10
$77
NM
$0
Sell Wall
0 listings · $0 – $0
No BIN asks
Home
Market
Search
Portfolio
Menu