POKE
MARKET
BETA
THE POKEMON CARD TERMINAL
Grade:
PSA 10
▾
← BACK TO SV05: TEMPORAL FORCES
IRON CROWN EX #216/162
Grade:
PSA 10
▾
Home
Sets
Pokemon
Sealed
Analytics
Portfolio
Our Store
—:—:—
☰
←
Iron Crown ex
Iron Crown ex
216/162
HYPER RARE
Graded Cap
$25.4K
PSA 10
$72
Raw NM
$8
PSA 10 Price
$72
PSA 10 Pop
303
Price & Volume History
7D
1M
3M
6M
12M
MAX
Loading…
Market
Market data via eBay
Last Sale
$80
52 days ago
Price Estimate
$72
LIVE
Buy It Now
—
No active listings
Spread:
—
Price Confidence:
Live · Liquid
Sales
Sales
View all ↗
2026-06-11
$80
2026-05-27
$60
2026-05-15
$60
2026-05-13
$60
2026-05-11
$55
Sales
12 sales · Mar 2 2026 – Jun 11 2026
2026-06-11
$80
eBay
PSA 10 Iron Crown Ex Hyper Rare Gold #216 2024 Pokemon TEF EN #216
↗
2026-05-27
$60
eBay
PSA 10 Iron Crown ex 216/162 SV05: Temporal Forces Holo
↗
2026-05-15
$60
eBay
2024 POKEMON TEF EN-TEMPORAL FORCES HYPER RARE #216 IRON CROWN EX PSA 10 #216
↗
2026-05-13
$60
eBay
2024 Pokémon Iron Crown ex #216 Gold Hyper Rare – PSA 10 GHR #216
↗
2026-05-11
$55
eBay
2024 POKEMON TEF EN-TEMPORAL FORCES 216 IRON CROWN EX HYPER RARE PSA 10 GOLD #216
↗
2026-04-27
$55
eBay
2024 POKEMON TEF EN-TEMPORAL FORCES 216 IRON CROWN EX HYPER RARE PSA 10 GOLD #216
↗
2026-04-27
$40
eBay
2024 POKEMON TEF EN-TEMPORAL FORCES HYPER RARE #216 IRON CROWN EX PSA 10 #216
↗
2026-04-10
$35
eBay
2024 POKEMON TEF EN-TEMPORAL FORCES 216 IRON CROWN EX HYPER RARE PSA 10 #216
↗
2026-03-31
$31
eBay
Iron Crown ex 2024 Pokemon Temporal Forces Hyper Rare #216 PSA 10 #216
↗
2026-03-15
$48
eBay
Iron Crown ex 216/162 - Temporal Forces Hyper Rare (PSA 10) - Pokemon TCG 216/162
↗
2026-03-08
$40
eBay
Iron Crown ex 216/162 SV05: Temporal Forces Holo PSA 10
↗
2026-03-02
$40
eBay
Iron Crown EX 216/162SV05: Temporal Forces Holo PSA 10
↗
Grading
Snapshot
Key Metrics · Grading Activity
Percentile vs.
Metric
Value
Set
Era
All
Value / Copy
$0.2360
27
—
—
Gem Rate
50.4%
27
—
—
PSA 10 Price
$72
74
—
—
7D PSA 10 Velocity
0.0
100
—
—
10
303
Total: 601
Gem Rate:
50.4%
Cumulative Grading
601
graded
303
PSA 10
Apr 26
Aug 26
All Grades
601 total graded · click to change view
▍ PSA
PSA 10
$72
POP 303
PSA 9
$19
POP 243
PSA 8
$11
POP 45
PSA 7
$8
POP 4
PSA 6
$5
POP 1
PSA 5
$5
POP 2
PSA 4
$2
POP 2
PSA 3
$1
PSA 2
$1
PSA 1
$3
▍ Raw
Raw NM
$9
Raw LP
$6
Raw MP
$4
Raw HP
$1
Raw DMG
$1
▍ Other Grades
BGS 10
$72
CGC 10
$60
SGC 10
$24
TAG 10
$54
ACE 10
$35
PSA 10
$72
POP 303
PSA 9
$19
POP 243
PSA 8
$11
POP 45
PSA 7
$8
POP 4
Raw NM
$9
Related Cards
▍ Same Family
3
SIR
206/162
PSA 10
$138
NM
$55
ULTRA RARE
191/162
PSA 10
$49
NM
$1
DOUBLE RARE
081/162
PSA 10
$15
NM
$1
▍ Hyper Rare
4
HYPER RARE
242/182
PSA 10
$71
NM
$17
HYPER RARE
214/162
PSA 10
$72
NM
$16
HYPER RARE
213/162
PSA 10
$71
NM
$8
HYPER RARE
271/193
PSA 10
$74
NM
$9
▍ Same Pokémon
1
SIR
158/131
PSA 10
$116
NM
$38
Sell Wall
0 listings · $0 – $0
No BIN asks
Home
Market
Search
Portfolio
Menu